Tim McBride Tim McBride
  • Buy
    1. Search Homes
    2. Featured Homes
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Communities
    1. Scottsdale
    2. Paradise Valley
    3. Phoenix
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
25515 N FOREST Road N #2, Rio Verde, AZ 85263
1/17

$379,000

$389,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

25515 N FOREST Road N #2, Rio Verde, AZ 85263

Listed by Thomas H Buffington of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1704 W Dion Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/29

$600,000

$630,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,041 SqFt

1704 W Dion Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7343 E PIERCE Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/30

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,377 SqFt

7343 E PIERCE Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Leslie D Wright of Simply Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14624 N VALLOROSO Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268
1/46

$605,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

14624 N VALLOROSO Drive, Fountain Hills, AZ 85268

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8155 E ROOSEVELT Street #214, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/15

$265,000

$275,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths939 SqFt

8155 E ROOSEVELT Street #214, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4602 E SWILLING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85050
1/43

$755,000

$770,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

4602 E SWILLING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85050

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
23971 N 91ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/45

$6,700,000

$6,750,000

0.7%
6 Beds6.5 Baths10,166 SqFt

23971 N 91ST Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Cory Mishkin of Cambridge Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
35669 N 85TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/63

$2,550,000

$2,825,000

9.7%
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,805 SqFt

35669 N 85TH Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
19777 N 76TH Street #3153, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/32

$395,000

$415,000

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,149 SqFt

19777 N 76TH Street #3153, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
22060 N 55TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054

$1,231,250

$1,250,000

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,973 SqFt

22060 N 55TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85054

Listed by Ian Ricci of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5402 E MICHELLE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/29

$1,010,000

$1,049,000

3.7%
3 Beds2,001 SqFt

5402 E MICHELLE Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Brian Frey of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6149 E Voltaire Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
1/12

$3,500,000

$3,525,000

0.7%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,055 SqFt

6149 E Voltaire Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85254

Listed by Tammy Barber of Thomas James Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7428 E CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
1/27

$690,000

$729,000

5.3%
3 Beds1,683 SqFt

7428 E CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Scottsdale, AZ 85257

Listed by Sabrina D Maples of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10205 E Corrine Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
1/47

$1,650,000

$1,700,000

2.9%
4 Beds4,044 SqFt

10205 E Corrine Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85260

Listed by Bryan Noonan of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8336 E CALLE DE ALEGRIA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/32

$2,450,000

$2,399,000

2.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,731 SqFt

8336 E CALLE DE ALEGRIA --, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9594 E MOUNTAIN SPRING Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/7

$3,305,000

$3,315,000

0.3%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,121 SqFt

9594 E MOUNTAIN SPRING Road, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18381 N 93RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/26

$1,450,000

$1,475,000

1.7%
4 Beds2,563 SqFt

18381 N 93RD Street, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Andrew Schiesl of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7543 N MOCKINGBIRD Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
1/2

$6,000,000

$6,000,000

5 Beds6,593 SqFt

7543 N MOCKINGBIRD Lane, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253

Listed by Anne Lanker of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8301 E SAN SALVADOR Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
1/23

$1,578,250

$1,599,000

1.3%
4 Beds2,556 SqFt

8301 E SAN SALVADOR Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85258

Listed by Jamie Standage of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2717 E BYRDS VIEW Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86005
1/39

$3,482,000

$3,950,000

11.8%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,698 SqFt

2717 E BYRDS VIEW Drive, Flagstaff, AZ 86005

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2744 E BROOKWOOD Court, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/26

$753,000

$775,000

2.8%
5 Beds3,004 SqFt

2744 E BROOKWOOD Court, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Timothy McBride of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9825 N 35TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028
1/30

$1,395,000

$1,395,000

3 Beds2,328 SqFt

9825 N 35TH Place, Phoenix, AZ 85028

Listed by Shawna Glazier of Bespoke Real Estate, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8868 E CHINO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
1/56

$2,500,000

$2,275,000

9.9%
3 Beds3,556 SqFt

8868 E CHINO Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85255

Listed by Melanie S Sanders of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2401 W Southern Avenue #187, Tempe, AZ 85282
1/21

$75,000

$79,000

5.1%
2 Beds1,344 SqFt

2401 W Southern Avenue #187, Tempe, AZ 85282

Listed by Raul Navarro of West USA Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logosite logo
Real Broker

Tim McBride License ID: SA672745000

+1(858) 775-5422 tim@azchangeagent.com

17614 N 97th Pl, Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255, United States

    • Buy
      1. Search Homes
      2. Featured Homes
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator
      Communities
      1. Scottsdale
      2. Paradise Valley
      3. Phoenix
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
Real Broker

Tim McBride License ID: SA672745000

+1(858) 775-5422 tim@azchangeagent.com

17614 N 97th Pl, Scottsdale, Arizona, 85255, United States

    • Buy
      1. Search Homes
      2. Featured Homes
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Affordability Calculator